Smørås

Rekorder

15

Mål i serien 2022

2

Spillere benyttet 2022

16

Kamper spilt i 2022


Rekordholdere

Rekordholdere for

Joseph Grah

Flest mål og best målpoengsnitt (116)

Espen Birkeland

Flest assist (107)

Bjarte Holstad

Flest kamper (338)


Galleri

Navn Kamper Mål Assists
Bjarte Holstad 338 20 30
Asle Loftaas 246 0 0
Svein Teigland 209 82 20
Espen Birkeland 193 72 107
Mads Therkelsen 135 23 9
Joseph Grah 133 116 73
Bjarne Olsvold 121 52 15
Jan Grinde 120 19 5
Martin Lund 120 18 15
Tomas Mills 104 27 34
Kristian Pedersen 102 29 10
Marius Andersen 100 8 11
Frode Midthun 96 26 8
Abel Sandal 91 42 20
Torvald Gullbrå 90 37 14
Erik Giil Rødbotten 84 10 25
Jørgen Madsen 84 44 14
Kjetil Elde 82 0 4
Marius Haarvik 82 3 7
Håvard Rødstøl 78 1 9
Henrik Moe 75 9 7
Stian Strand 75 21 14
Torbjørn Aandahl 75 4 3
Martin Aandahl 75 37 21
Christer Kanestrøm 74 8 13
Viktor Hilland 67 15 12
Dagfinn Rødbotten 65 34 12
Morten Sætre 64 11 16
Christoffer Helland 64 6 9
Magnus Haukeland 64 11 13
Kristian Halvorsen 62 10 4
Martin Lie 61 9 3
Hans Jacob Claussen 57 0 1
Torstein Onarheim 57 22 12
Even Skåthun 56 17 6
Robert Larsen 56 3 6
Robert Hartveit Larsen 56 3 6
Victor Hilland 54 15 12
Mathias Ellingsen 46 3 2
Rune Skodvin 43 28 9
Glenn Krossøy 42 9 10
Rolf Sjøthun 42 20 7
Vegard Lie 41 3 1
Gunnar Hestetun Breivik 39 1 14
Kenneth Myrseth 37 4 3
Fredrik Brogstad 36 3 10
Alexander Hovde 35 9 2
Martin Trengereid 35 6 7
Tobias Rye-Mikkelsen 35 5 0
Andreas Kanestrøm 34 5 7
Joachim Berntsen 33 4 2
Arne Haugland 32 1 2
Thomas Helland 32 31 8
Mats Stølen 31 2 2
Magne Skår 31 5 2
Joakim Persen 29 2 2
Andreas Foss 29 0 0
Tomm Vilkensen 29 18 11
Thomas Gabrielsen Markhus 28 4 4
Martin Pedersen 27 3 1
Nicolay Aall Tveit 25 1 0
Markus Malmo 25 0 0
Amir Aiyub 25 3 0
Ludvik Hope Skjeseth 25 21 3
Tobias Takvam 25 0 2
Håvard Bakke Hodne 24 0 0
Olve Skaar 24 5 4
Tobias D Fauske 23 3 1
Oliver Opheim 23 8 6
Isak Kristoffersen 23 3 4
Petter Jentoft 23 1 3
Marius Simonsen 22 3 0
Hans Chr Nysæther 20 0 4
Per Sigurd Skadberg 20 0 0
Ole Petter Birkenes 19 0 2
Kristofer Ekeland Skjelstad 19 3 7
Joakim Birkeland 18 1 6
Andreas Aksnes 18 0 0
Mikael Haugsøen 18 5 1
Berner O Skeie 17 2 0
Ken Joar Føyen 17 8 9
Ole Marius Oksnes 17 1 0
Chris Sunde Midtun 17 0 0
Ståle Tveit 17 1 0
Berner Skeie 17 2 0
Ken-Joar Føyen 17 8 9
Martin Staib 16 0 3
Torkil Karlsrud 16 1 0
Bendik Nordtveit 16 5 2
Håvard Flotve 15 15 5
Marius Dybevaag 14 4 1
Petter Austevoll 14 3 2
Mohamed Kamara 14 2 4
Nahel Menhel 14 1 1
Martin Kirkebirkeland 14 2 3
Espen Holsen 14 0 3
Samuel Mills 14 0 1
Jesper Trosvik 13 0 1
Sander Opheim 13 1 1
Benjamin Myrtvedt 13 0 0
Henrik Seim Frotvedt 13 6 4
Tobias Myklebust 13 0 1
Amund Moe 12 0 1
Henrik Fossedal 11 0 1
Markus Eiken 10 2 2
Sander Pedersen 10 3 1
Christian Almeland 10 0 1
Isak Norebø 10 1 1
Bjørnar Vindenes 9 3 0
Joakim Hjelmeland 8 1 3
Jan Ove Kvamen 8 0 1
Rohan Erdal Rørvik 8 0 1
Torgeir Janbu 7 1 1
Mathias Rønning 7 1 0
Stefan Rabenorolahy 7 1 0
Marcus Tamimi 6 0 0
Andreas Ø Otterlei 6 0 0
Joachim Giertsen 6 0 0
Eirik Hanevik 6 0 0
Craig Bøthun 6 0 1
Fredrik Aas Røkkum 6 0 2
Thomas Reigstad 6 0 0
Andreas Torres 6 0 1
Mads Birkeland 5 0 0
Åsmund Holvik 5 0 1
Erlend H Martinsen 5 0 0
Lowell Brooks 5 0 1
Robin Tshisekedi 4 0 0
Thomas Rønning 4 0 0
Benny Serukamba 4 0 0
Jakob A Straten 4 0 0
Gediminas Zaborskis 4 0 0
Kris Ramskeid 4 0 0
Marius Hauge 3 0 0
Marius Wichne 3 0 0
Kristian Sørbrøden 3 1 1
Kaspar Ullern 3 0 0
Kristian Ø Otterlei 3 0 0
Hans Reidar Skjolddal 3 0 0
Frank Svendsen 3 0 0
Bjørn Straume 3 0 0
Kristian Monsen 3 0 0
Gard Karstad Bjerck 3 1 0
Garib Agid Fatah 2 0 0
Mads Rønning 2 0 0
Espen Utne 2 0 0
Marcus-Rene Vilkensen 2 1 0
Ørjan Onarheim 1 0 0
Martin Roll 1 0 0
Bjarte Mosaker 1 0 0
Erik Lekven 1 0 0
Jan Niklas Eikner 1 0 0

Rekorder

Bjarte Holstad

Flest kamper (334)

Joseph Grah

Flest mål

Espen Birkeland

Flest assist

Spillerstall 2020

Sesonger

Galleri

Statistikk

Flest kamper

#NavnKamperMålAssist
1Bjarte Holstad3382032
2Asle Loftaas24600
3Svein M. Teigland2098217
4Frode Midthun1932617
5Rune Gjerde18408

Flest mål

NavnMålKamperM/K
Joseph Grah11613387 %
Svein Teigland8220939 %
Espen Birkeland6415641 %
Bjarne Olsvold5212143 %
Even Skathun4311637 %

Flest assist

NavnAssistKamperAssist pr kamp
Espen Birkeland8615655 %
Joseph Grah7313355 %
Bjarte Holstad303389 %
Tomas Mills309332 %
Torstein Onarheim2512420 %

Statistikk 1973-2019

NavnKamperMålAssistMålpoeng
Bjarte Holstad338203050
Asle Loftaas246000
Svein Teigland2098220102
Espen Birkeland1566486150
Joseph Grah13311673189
Torstein Onarheim124362561
Bjarne Olsvold121521567
Christer Kanestrøm120231740
Jan Grinde12019524
Jørgen Dyngeland120132134
Martin Lund120181533
Even Skathun116432063
Martin Aandahl113372360
Mads Therkelsen10518725
Kristian Pedersen102291039
Frode Midthun9626834
Tomas Mills93243054
Christoffer Helland9081321
Torvald Gullbrå90371451
Marius Andersen787815
Stian Strand76211435
Bjarte Mosaker73077
Marius Haarvik683710
Dagfinn Rødbotten65341246
Erik Giil Rødbotten6582028
Henrik Moe659716
Abel Sandal6135237
Bjørnar Vindenes60181230
Even Størdal606612
Hans Jacob Claussen60011
Håvard Rødstøl59178
Jørgen Madsen5933942
Espen Walle Gundersen57347
Martin Pedersen50527
Mathias Ellingsen46325
Robert Hartveit Larsen43369
Rune Skodvin4328937
Rolf Sjøthun4220727
Martin Lie408210
Gunnar Hestetun Breivik3911415
Victor Hilland38101222
Kenneth Myrseth37437
Fredrik Brogstad3631013
Aleksander Hovde359615
Lasse Anfinnsen34000
Joachim Berntsen33426
Andreas Kanestrøm325712
Thomas Helland3231839
Magne Skår31527
Mats Sivertsen31224
Kristian Halvorsen30303
Joakim Persen29224
Vegard Lie25112
Ole Petter Birkenes19022
Berner Skeie17202
Chris Sunde Midtun17000
Ken Joar Føyen178917
Bendik Nordtveit16527
Torkil Karlsrud16101
Glenn Krossøy155510
Jesper Trosvik13011
Amund Moe12011
Joakim Birkeland12156
Per Sigurd Skadberg9000
Joachim Muri Slettestøl7000
Jonatan Svemo3213
Martin Trengereid3101
Fabian Throndsen1000

Statistikk for 2019

Table by Visualizer

Siste kamper

06.04.2024
FT
Smørås
2
Odda
5
14.04.2024
FT
Fana 2
2
Smørås
2
20.04.2024
FT
Smørås
5
Trio
1
29.04.2024
FT
Smørås
1
Os 2
1
05.05.2024
FT
Mathopen
3
Smørås
2
12.05.2024
FT
Smørås
4
Trane
3
25.05.2024
FT
Djerv
6
Smørås
0
01.06.2024
FT
Bremnes
3
Smørås
1
07.06.2024
FT
Varegg
1
Smørås
1
15.06.2024
FT
Smørås
4
Nymark
5

Kommende kamper

23.06.2024
15.00
Lyngbø
-
Smørås
-
18.08.2024
15.00
Odda
-
Smørås
-
26.08.2024
19.00
Smørås
-
Fana 2
-
01.09.2024
15.00
Trio
-
Smørås
-
09.09.2024
15.00
Os 2
-
Smørås
-
15.09.2024
15.00
Smørås
-
Mathopen
-
22.09.2024
15.00
Trane
-
Smørås
-
28.09.2024
15.00
Smørås
-
Djerv
-
05.10.2024
15.00
Smørås
-
Bremnes
-
13.10.2024
15.00
Smørås
-
Varegg
-
20.10.2024
13.00
Nymark
-
Smørås
-
27.10.2024
15.00
Smørås
-
Lyngbø
-

Alle kamper

11.04.2019
FT
Bjarg
2
Smørås
1
25.04.2019
FT
Smørås
2
Arna-Bjørnar
2
29.04.2019
FT
Smørås
4
Sund
3
05.05.2019
FT
Fyllingsdalen 2
3
Smørås
2
21.05.2019
FT
Tertnes
5
Smørås
3
02.06.2019
FT
Vestsiden-Askøy
2
Smørås
3
09.06.2019
FT
Smørås
2
Loddefjord
2
16.06.2019
FT
Flaktveit
7
Smørås
2
23.06.2019
FT
Smørås
5
Osterøy
3
11.08.2019
FT
Smørås
3
Bjarg
4
18.08.2019
FT
Arna-Bjørnar
2
Smørås
1
25.08.2019
FT
Sund
2
Smørås
3
05.09.2019
FT
Smørås
2
Fyllingsdalen 2
3
08.09.2019
FT
Gneist
1
Smørås
1
14.09.2019
FT
Smørås
0
Tertnes
2
24.09.2019
FT
Åsane 2
3
Smørås
3
06.10.2019
FT
Loddefjord
3
Smørås
1
20.10.2019
FT
Osterøy
2
Smørås
2
23.08.2021
FT
Smørås
0
Fyllingsdalen 2
1
02.09.2021
FT
Smørås
2
Bergen Nord
2
05.09.2021
FT
Smørås
1
Tertnes
1
12.09.2021
FT
Askøy FK
1
Smørås
0
16.09.2021
FT
Gneist
1
Smørås
3
20.09.2021
FT
Fyllingsdalen 2
2
Smørås
4
25.09.2021
FT
Bergen Nord
2
Smørås
1
02.10.2021
FT
Tertnes
2
Smørås
1
10.10.2021
FT
Smørås
3
Askøy FK
5
17.10.2021
FT
Smørås
2
Gneist
3
30.04.2022
FT
Smørås
0
Telavåg
1
14.05.2022
FT
Smørås
5
NHHI 2
0
21.05.2022
FT
Ny-Krohnborg
0
Smørås
3
04.06.2022
FT
Sædalen
1
Smørås
2
11.06.2022
FT
Smørås
1
Baune
1
15.06.2022
FT
Sund 2
1
Smørås
1
21.06.2022
FT
Nordre Fjell/Skjergard
0
Smørås
1
25.06.2022
FT
Smørås
8
Søre Neset
4
30.06.2022
FT
Fitjar
2
Smørås
8
20.08.2022
FT
Smørås
6
Fitjar
0
27.08.2022
FT
Nore Neset
0
Smørås
4
31.08.2022
FT
Varegg 2
1
Smørås
2
04.09.2022
FT
Telavåg
1
Smørås
5
10.09.2022
FT
Smørås
3
Varegg 2
0
14.09.2022
FT
NHHI 2
0
Smørås
1
24.09.2022
FT
Smørås
5
Ny-Krohnborg
1
28.09.2022
FT
Smørås
2
Nore Neset
1
01.10.2022
FT
Smørås
6
Sund 2
0
08.10.2022
FT
Smørås
2
Sædalen
3
22.10.2022
FT
Smørås
3
Nordre Fjell/Skjergard
1
25.10.2022
FT
Baune
2
Smørås
1
29.10.2022
FT
Søre Neset
1
Smørås
6
29.01.2023
FT
Smørås
3
Trio
0
12.02.2023
FT
Trott 1
1
Smørås
7
19.02.2023
FT
Sund
0
Smørås
2
09.03.2023
FT
Smørås
4
Radøy FK
1
22.03.2023
FT
Lysekloster
0
Smørås
2
28.03.2023
FT
Smørås
6
Austevoll
3
31.03.2023
FT
Flaktveit
4
Smørås
7
17.04.2023
FT
Smørås
3
Fana 2
2
24.04.2023
FT
Åsane 2
2
Smørås
1
29.04.2023
FT
Flaktveit
3
Smørås
0
05.05.2023
FT
Smørås
5
Nymark
1
13.05.2023
FT
Lyngbø
3
Smørås
2
22.05.2023
FT
Smørås
0
Trott/Solid/Stord 2
0
25.05.2023
FT
Sædalen
0
Smørås
3
27.05.2023
FT
Austevoll
3
Smørås
0
03.06.2023
FT
Smørås
1
Varegg
1
11.06.2023
FT
Djerv
3
Smørås
2
18.06.2023
FT
Smørås
5
Tertnes
3
15.08.2023
FT
Fana 2
2
Smørås
2
22.08.2023
FT
Smørås
3
Åsane 2
3
27.08.2023
FT
Smørås
2
Flaktveit
3
02.09.2023
FT
Nymark
2
Smørås
4
08.09.2023
FT
Smørås
0
Lyngbø
1
15.09.2023
FT
Trott/Solid/Stord 2
6
Smørås
1
24.09.2023
FT
Smørås
3
Austevoll
4
30.09.2023
FT
Varegg
1
Smørås
1
08.10.2023
FT
Smørås
3
Djerv
0
15.10.2023
FT
Tertnes
3
Smørås
1
22.10.2023
FT
Smørås
5
Sædalen
0
29.01.2024
FT
Smørås
3
Viggo
6
16.02.2024
FT
Fitjar
2
Smørås
5
18.03.2024
FT
BI Athletics Bergen
2
Smørås
3
02.04.2024
FT
Sund
4
Smørås
1
06.04.2024
FT
Smørås
2
Odda
5
14.04.2024
FT
Fana 2
2
Smørås
2
20.04.2024
FT
Smørås
5
Trio
1
29.04.2024
FT
Smørås
1
Os 2
1
05.05.2024
FT
Mathopen
3
Smørås
2
12.05.2024
FT
Smørås
4
Trane
3
25.05.2024
FT
Djerv
6
Smørås
0
01.06.2024
FT
Bremnes
3
Smørås
1
07.06.2024
FT
Varegg
1
Smørås
1
15.06.2024
FT
Smørås
4
Nymark
5
23.06.2024
15.00
Lyngbø
-
Smørås
-
18.08.2024
15.00
Odda
-
Smørås
-
26.08.2024
19.00
Smørås
-
Fana 2
-
01.09.2024
15.00
Trio
-
Smørås
-
09.09.2024
15.00
Os 2
-
Smørås
-
15.09.2024
15.00
Smørås
-
Mathopen
-
22.09.2024
15.00
Trane
-
Smørås
-
28.09.2024
15.00
Smørås
-
Djerv
-
05.10.2024
15.00
Smørås
-
Bremnes
-
13.10.2024
15.00
Smørås
-
Varegg
-
20.10.2024
13.00
Nymark
-
Smørås
-
27.10.2024
15.00
Smørås
-
Lyngbø
-

Footer